Emma Howard

Emma Howard is a Lawyer with Sheridan Legal in Kempsey, NSW 2440. Emma Howard focuses on Family Law, Wills, Estate Planning & Probate and Criminal Law.

About Emma Howard

Emma Howard is a Lawyer with Sheridan Legal in Kempsey, NSW 2440. Emma Howard focuses on Family Law, Wills, Estate Planning & Probate and Criminal Law.

The most popular appointment for Emma Howard is Meeting at Kempsey Office. Book this legal appointment online with LawTap now.
Family Law: 50%Wills, Estate Planning & Probate: 25%Criminal Law: 15%Conveyancing: 10%
  • Family Law: 50%
  • Wills, Estate Planning & Probate: 25%
  • Criminal Law: 15%
  • Conveyancing: 10%
Languages Spoken
English

Verified Client Reviews for Emma Howard

This Lawyer has no LawTap reviews. Book an appointment with Emma Howard today and submit a verified client review.

Find Emma Howard

FAQ

What expertise does Emma Howard have?
Emma Howard is located in Kempsey, NSW, Australia. Emma Howard has expertise across Family Law, Wills, Estate Planning & Probate, Criminal Law, Conveyancing.
Does Emma Howard offer a free first appointment?
Emma Howard does not presently offer a free first appointment but may offer reduced cost first appointments. Please contact or book online with Emma Howard to learn more.
Does Emma Howard offer convenient appointment options?
Yes! You can instantly book online with Emma Howard for convenient appointment options including Meeting at South West Rocks Office, Meeting at Kempsey Office, Phone Call.

Book Online with Emma Howard

Meeting at South West Rocks Office

Mon
26/10
Tue
27/10
Wed
28/10
Thu
29/10
Fri
30/10
Sat
31/10
Sun
1/11
Mon
2/11
Tue
3/11
Wed
4/11
Thu
5/11
Fri
6/11
Sat
7/11
Sun
8/11
Mon
9/11
Tue
10/11
Wed
11/11
Thu
12/11
Fri
13/11
Sat
14/11
Sun
15/11
Mon
16/11
Tue
17/11
Wed
18/11
Thu
19/11
Fri
20/11
Sat
21/11
Sun
22/11
Mon
23/11
Tue
24/11
Wed
25/11
Thu
26/11
Fri
27/11
Sat
28/11
Sun
29/11
Mon
30/11
Tue
1/12
Wed
2/12
Thu
3/12
Fri
4/12
Sat
5/12
Sun
6/12
Mon
7/12
Tue
8/12
Wed
9/12
Thu
10/12
Fri
11/12
Sat
12/12
Sun
13/12
Mon
14/12
Tue
15/12
Wed
16/12
Thu
17/12
Fri
18/12
Sat
19/12
Sun
20/12
Mon
21/12
Tue
22/12
Wed
23/12
Thu
24/12
Fri
25/12
Sat
26/12
Sun
27/12
Mon
28/12
Tue
29/12
Wed
30/12
Thu
31/12
Fri
1/1
Sat
2/1
Sun
3/1
Mon
4/1
Tue
5/1
Wed
6/1
Thu
7/1
Fri
8/1
Sat
9/1
Sun
10/1
Mon
11/1
Tue
12/1
Wed
13/1
Thu
14/1
Fri
15/1
Sat
16/1
Sun
17/1
Mon
18/1
Tue
19/1
Wed
20/1
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable