Lionel Turnbull

Lionel Turnbull is a Lawyer and Principal Solicitor with Arcuri Turnbull Law in Miami, Qld 4220. Lionel Turnbull focuses on Conveyancing, Business Law and Family Law.

Free First AppointmentFixed CostOffers Mobile Service

About Lionel Turnbull

Lionel Turnbull is a Lawyer and Principal Solicitor with Arcuri Turnbull Law in Miami, Qld 4220. Lionel Turnbull focuses on Conveyancing, Business Law and Family Law.

Conveyancing: 40%Business Law: 20%Family Law: 20%Body Corporate & Strata Law: 10%Wills, Estate Planning & Probate: 10%
  • Conveyancing: 40%
  • Business Law: 20%
  • Family Law: 20%
  • Body Corporate & Strata Law: 10%
  • Wills, Estate Planning & Probate: 10%
Languages Spoken
English

Verified Client Reviews for Lionel Turnbull

This Lawyer has no LawTap reviews. Book an appointment with Lionel Turnbull today and submit a verified client review.

Fees and Features

If you are not an existing client of Arcuri Turnbull Law, please confirm their fees for your specific matter after you book.

Features
Free First AppointmentFixed CostOffers Mobile Service

Find Lionel Turnbull

FAQ

What expertise does Lionel Turnbull have?
Lionel Turnbull is located in Miami, Qld, Australia. Lionel Turnbull has expertise across Conveyancing, Business Law, Family Law, Body Corporate & Strata Law, Wills, Estate Planning & Probate.
Does Lionel Turnbull offer a free first appointment?
Yes! Lionel Turnbull offers a free first appointment. You can book online for a free first appointment for Free 20 mins Phone Consultation, Free 20 Minute Meeting at Arcuri Turnbull Office.
Does Lionel Turnbull offer convenient appointment options?
Yes! You can instantly book online with Lionel Turnbull for convenient appointment options including Free 20 mins Phone Consultation, Free 20 Minute Meeting at Arcuri Turnbull Office.

Book Online with Lionel Turnbull

Free 20 mins Phone Consultation

Free First Appointment
Thu
29/10
Fri
30/10
Sat
31/10
Sun
1/11
Mon
2/11
Tue
3/11
Wed
4/11
Thu
5/11
Fri
6/11
Sat
7/11
Sun
8/11
Mon
9/11
Tue
10/11
Wed
11/11
Thu
12/11
Fri
13/11
Sat
14/11
Sun
15/11
Mon
16/11
Tue
17/11
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable