Mark Eddelbuttel

Mark Eddelbuttel is a Lawyer and Notary Public and Principal Solicitor with Eddelbuttel Law in Cundletown, NSW 2430. Mark Eddelbuttel has 33 years experience and focuses on Criminal Law, Wills, Estate Planning & Probate and Conveyancing.

About Mark Eddelbuttel

Mark Eddelbuttel is a Lawyer and Notary Public and Principal Solicitor with Eddelbuttel Law in Cundletown, NSW 2430. Mark Eddelbuttel has 33 years experience and focuses on Criminal Law, Wills, Estate Planning & Probate and Conveyancing.

The most popular appointment for Mark Eddelbuttel is Phone Call - 30 mins. Book this legal appointment online with LawTap now.
Criminal Law: 25%Wills, Estate Planning & Probate: 25%Conveyancing: 15%Divorce & Separation: 15%Family Law: 10%Bankruptcy & Debt: 5%Notary Public: 5%
  • Criminal Law: 25%
  • Wills, Estate Planning & Probate: 25%
  • Conveyancing: 15%
  • Divorce & Separation: 15%
  • Family Law: 10%
  • Bankruptcy & Debt: 5%
  • Notary Public: 5%
Languages Spoken
English
Year First Admitted
1993 (33 years experience)

Verified Client Reviews for Mark Eddelbuttel

This Lawyer and Notary Public has no LawTap reviews. Book an appointment with Mark Eddelbuttel today and submit a verified client review.

Find Mark Eddelbuttel

FAQ

What expertise does Mark Eddelbuttel have?
Mark Eddelbuttel is located in Cundletown, NSW, Australia. Mark Eddelbuttel has 33 years of experience and expertise across Criminal Law, Wills, Estate Planning & Probate, Conveyancing, Divorce & Separation, Family Law.
Does Mark Eddelbuttel offer a free first appointment?
Mark Eddelbuttel does not presently offer a free first appointment but may offer reduced cost first appointments. Please contact or book online with Mark Eddelbuttel to learn more.
Does Mark Eddelbuttel offer convenient appointment options?
Yes! You can instantly book online with Mark Eddelbuttel for convenient appointment options including Phone Call - 30 mins, Meeting at Office - 1 hour.

Professional Verification

LawTap has independently verified Mark Eddelbuttel and confirmed:

Legal Professional Status
Principal
Jurisdiction
NSW, AU
Admission/Licence Date
15 December 1993
Last Verified
23 May 2017

Book Online with Mark Eddelbuttel