Terry Zabetakis

Terry Zabetakis is a Lawyer and Director with The Resolution Hub in Warners Bay, NSW 2282. Terry Zabetakis has 29 years experience and focuses on Business Law, Mediation and Litigation & Dispute Resolution.

Fixed Cost

About Terry Zabetakis

Terry Zabetakis is a Lawyer and Director with The Resolution Hub in Warners Bay, NSW 2282. Terry Zabetakis has 29 years experience and focuses on Business Law, Mediation and Litigation & Dispute Resolution.

The most popular appointment for Terry Zabetakis is Microsoft Teams Video Meeting with Lawyer. Book this legal appointment online with LawTap now.
Business Law: 25%Mediation: 13%Litigation & Dispute Resolution: 13%Property Law: 13%Family Law: 10%Medical Law: 10%Wills, Estate Planning & Probate: 9%Other: 7%
  • Business Law: 25%
  • Mediation: 13%
  • Litigation & Dispute Resolution: 13%
  • Property Law: 13%
  • Family Law: 10%
  • Medical Law: 10%
  • Wills, Estate Planning & Probate: 9%
  • Other: 7%
Languages Spoken
English
Year First Admitted
1997 (29 years experience)

Verified Client Reviews for Terry Zabetakis

This Lawyer has no LawTap reviews. Book an appointment with Terry Zabetakis today and submit a verified client review.

Fixed Cost Legal Services by Terry Zabetakis

Book online with Terry Zabetakis to request a fixed cost legal service.

1-hour consultation
$450.00
30 minute consultation
$299.00
Certify Documents
$450.00
Independent Solicitor's Certificate & Guarantor Advice
$450.00 - $650.00
Initial Phone Consultation
$450.00

Fees and Features

If you are not an existing client of The Resolution Hub, please confirm their fees for your specific matter after you book.

Features
Fixed Cost

Find Terry Zabetakis

FAQ

What expertise does Terry Zabetakis have?
Terry Zabetakis is located in Warners Bay, NSW, Australia. Terry Zabetakis has 29 years of experience and expertise across Business Law, Mediation, Litigation & Dispute Resolution, Property Law, Family Law.
Does Terry Zabetakis offer convenient appointment options?
Yes! You can instantly book online with Terry Zabetakis for convenient appointment options including Phone - 15 Mins, Phone - 30 Mins, Meeting at Lawyer's Office, Meeting at Client's Location.
Does Terry Zabetakis offer convenient appointment options?
Yes! You can instantly book online with Terry Zabetakis for convenient appointment options including Phone - 15 Mins, Phone - 30 Mins, Meeting at Lawyer's Office, Meeting at Client's Location.

Book Online with Terry Zabetakis

Phone - 15 Mins

Mon
26/10
Tue
27/10
Wed
28/10
Thu
29/10
Fri
30/10
Sat
31/10
Sun
1/11
Mon
2/11
Tue
3/11
Wed
4/11
Thu
5/11
Fri
6/11
Sat
7/11
Sun
8/11
Mon
9/11
Tue
10/11
Wed
11/11
Thu
12/11
Fri
13/11
Sat
14/11
Sun
15/11
Mon
16/11
Tue
17/11
Wed
18/11
Thu
19/11
Fri
20/11