Scher & Isenberg
2 verified client reviews
Scher & Isenberg also offers Phone Appointments
About Scher & Isenberg
Scher & Isenberg
Mon
12/10
12/10
Tue
13/10
13/10
Wed
14/10
14/10
Thu
15/10
15/10
Fri
16/10
16/10
Sat
17/10
17/10
Sun
18/10
18/10
Mon
19/10
19/10
Tue
20/10
20/10
Wed
21/10
21/10
Thu
22/10
22/10
Fri
23/10
23/10
Sat
24/10
24/10
Sun
25/10
25/10
Mon
26/10
26/10
Tue
27/10
27/10
Wed
28/10
28/10
Thu
29/10
29/10
Fri
30/10
30/10
Sat
31/10
31/10
Sun
1/11
1/11
Mon
2/11
2/11
Tue
3/11
3/11
Wed
4/11
4/11
Thu
5/11
5/11
Fri
6/11
6/11
Mon
12/10
12/10
Tue
13/10
13/10
Wed
14/10
14/10
Thu
15/10
15/10
Fri
16/10
16/10
Sat
17/10
17/10
Sun
18/10
18/10
Mon
19/10
19/10
Tue
20/10
20/10
Wed
21/10
21/10
Thu
22/10
22/10
Fri
23/10
23/10
Sat
24/10
24/10
Sun
25/10
25/10
Mon
26/10
26/10
Tue
27/10
27/10
Wed
28/10
28/10
Thu
29/10
29/10
Fri
30/10
30/10
Sat
31/10
31/10
Sun
1/11
1/11
Mon
2/11
2/11
Tue
3/11
3/11
Wed
4/11
4/11
Thu
5/11
5/11
Fri
6/11
6/11
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
Unavailable
FAQ
What expertise does Scher & Isenberg have?
Scher & Isenberg has 1 Attorney with expertise across Litigation & Dispute Resolution, Real Estate Law, Immigration Law, Wills, Estate Planning & Probate
Does Scher & Isenberg offer a free first appointment?
Scher & Isenberg does not presently offer a free first appointment but may offer reduced cost first appointments. Please contact Scher & Isenberg to learn more.
Does Scher & Isenberg offer convenient appointment options?
Yes! You can instantly book online with Scher & Isenberg for convenient appointment options including Phone Call, Meeting at Office